Goddesspost.Com - Info

goddesspost receives about 2,255 unique visitors and 19,620 (8.70 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $18.04/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $16,810.68. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goddesspost.com is ranked number 60,980 in the world and 0.00049% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60654, United States and links to network IP address 65.60.16.199.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$16,810.68
Daily Revenue:
$18.04
Monthly Revenue:
$541.20
Yearly Revenue:
$6,584.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,255
Monthly Unique Visitors:
67,650
Daily Pageviews:
19,620 (8.70 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,980 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00049% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
289
Average Load Time:
(379 ms) 95 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 65.81%68.61%18454
Canada 7.57%8.06%17747
Australia 4.99%4.34%19931
United Kingdom 4.67%4.04%40920
Germany 4.26%3.32%51804
Italy 1.42%1.22%79912
Sweden 1.07%1.04%38440
Netherlands 1.01%1.03%81586
France 0.89%0.76%145343
Spain 0.80%0.66%133575
New Zealand 0.77%0.75%16458
Belgium 0.63%0.57%60902
Switzerland 0.62%0.56%50845
Norway 0.52%0.47%56678
Brazil 0.41%0.41%166046
Finland 0.36%0.31%47219
Denmark 0.31%0.32%61797
Greece 0.31%0.26%96890
Poland 0.30%0.27%246508
South Africa 0.29%0.27%68651
Austria 0.25%0.19%167006
Ireland 0.24%0.22%86799
Slovenia 0.16%0.14%40283
Japan 0.13%0.11%623362
Mexico 0.12%0.12%58536
Hong Kong 0.12%0.09%86501
South Korea 0.11%0.14%67846
China 0.11%0.08%233791
India 0.11%0.10%977012
Hungary 0.10%0.08%96278
Russia 0.10%0.08%177978
Czech Republic 0.09%0.07%104122
Other 0.07%0.08%91569
Croatia 0.07%0.08%55254
Turkey 0.06%0.07%383718
Portugal 0.05%0.07%107654

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goddesspost.com
100.00%99.99%10.80

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,340
Google Indexed Pages:
2,230
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,320
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,273
Bing Backlinks:
1,385
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,307

Domain Overview

SEMrush goddesspost.com
Domain:
  goddesspost.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2
Facebook shares:
  34
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  37
Tweets:
  630
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  673
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
65.60.16.199
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60654
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.60.16.199

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 19596
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
Set-Cookie: goddesspost=cookieset=yes; expires=Sat, 04-Apr-2015 13:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQQDAABQR=IHBNLCJDJJNDDENOHLIDJIPD; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Sun, 29 Mar 2015 11:59:08 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX mail.hush-hush.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.singlehop.com
Rname root.goddesspost.com
Serial Number 2008031700
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 65.60.16.199 3599
NS ns1.singlehop.com 3599
NS ns2.singlehop.com 3599

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-11-24
Domain Age:
15 years 4 months 5 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about GODDESSPOST.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/GODDESSPOST.COM">AboutUs: GODDESSPOST.COM </a>




Registrant:
Fax 2000 Pty Ltd
ATTN GODDESSPOST.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: GODDESSPOST.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
C, R email
ATTN GODDESSPOST.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 24-Nov-2016.
Record created on 24-Nov-1999.
Database last updated on 30-Apr-2013 12:50:46 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.SINGLEHOP.COM
NS2.SINGLEHOP.COM

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GODDESSPOST.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS1.SINGLEHOP.COM
Name Server: NS2.SINGLEHOP.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-sep-2011
Creation Date: 24-nov-1999
Expiration Date: 24-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Apr 2013 16:50:17 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goddesspost.com widget
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

onlineideals.com
5 mins
androcraze.in
6 mins
vwin.club
8 mins
2015directory.com
9 mins
govtjobs.co.in
10 mins
youlook.co.uk
11 mins
skbusinessevents.com
13 mins
modhaus.co.uk
14 mins
protection***m.com
16 mins
***18.com
21 mins
ijdrt.com
21 mins
myex.com
22 mins
pharmacop***journal.com
23 mins
klv.in
23 mins
lucky4cash.in
25 mins
fieldbitcoins.com
26 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.