loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Goddesspost.Com - Website Report

goddesspost.com receives about 2,854 unique visitors and 22,257 (7.80 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $22.83/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $21,192.42. According to Alexa Traffic Rank goddesspost.com is ranked number 60,979 in the world and 0.00062% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 1. Site is hosted in Chicago, IL, 60654, United States and links to network IP address 65.60.16.199.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$21,192.42
Daily Revenue:
$22.83
Monthly Revenue:
$684.90
Yearly Revenue:
$8,332.95
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
2,854
Monthly Unique Visitors:
85,620
Daily Pageviews:
22,257 (7.80 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
60,979 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.00062% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
295
Average Load Time:
(289 ms) 97 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 65.95%68.46%18194
Canada 7.60%8.03%17446
Australia 5.08%4.44%20016
United Kingdom 4.59%4.13%40646
Germany 4.12%3.39%52268
Italy 1.40%1.22%77667
Sweden 1.07%1.04%40962
Netherlands 1.03%1.05%79284
France 0.86%0.77%144454
Spain 0.80%0.66%127890
New Zealand 0.75%0.76%16393
Belgium 0.62%0.55%58681
Switzerland 0.62%0.57%46192
Norway 0.51%0.45%60917
Finland 0.37%0.29%51227
Brazil 0.33%0.31%176611
Poland 0.30%0.29%286571
Denmark 0.28%0.30%63737
South Africa 0.28%0.24%76560
Greece 0.28%0.26%101090
Ireland 0.25%0.21%96433
South Korea 0.25%0.11%74009
Austria 0.24%0.17%161165
Slovenia 0.17%0.15%46236
Mexico 0.15%0.17%71425
Russia 0.15%0.12%242150
Japan 0.14%0.12%681591
Hong Kong 0.11%0.09%83659
India 0.10%0.09%1069407
Czech Republic 0.10%0.08%122059
Hungary 0.09%0.07%106926
Turkey 0.08%0.07%520343
Croatia 0.08%0.09%67424
Other 0.06%0.07%103594
Colombia 0.05%0.05%103195
China 0.05%0.03%221076

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
goddesspost.com
99.96%99.97%10.75

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 1 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
1,360
Google Indexed Pages:
2,590
Yahoo Backlinks:
1,246
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
2,436
Bing Backlinks:
1,438
Bing Indexed Pages:
2,650

Domain Overview

Domain:
  goddesspost.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  2
Facebook shares:
  33
Facebook comments:
  1
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  36
Tweets:
  630
Google +:
  7
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  673
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  89
Vendor reliability:
  86
Privacy:
  84
Child safety:
  9

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server IP:
65.60.16.199
ASN:
AS32475 
ISP:
SingleHop 
Server Location:
Chicago
IL
60654
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 65.60.16.199

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Cache-Control: private
Content-Length: 19650
Content-Type: text/html
Server: Microsoft-IIS/7.0
Set-Cookie: goddesspost=cookieset=yes; expires=Mon, 02-Mar-2015 13:00:00 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ASPSESSIONIDQSACBTDD=IMCFPBNBNPAEAMGNCCDAKGPA; path=/
X-Powered-By: ASP.NET
Date: Tue, 24 Feb 2015 12:05:28 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 65.60.16.199 3600
MX mail.hush-hush.com 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.singlehop.com
Rname root.goddesspost.com
Serial Number 2008031700
Refresh 172800
Retry 900
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns2.singlehop.com 3600
NS ns1.singlehop.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
1999-11-24
Domain Age:
15 years 3 months  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.networksolutions.com...
Get a FREE domain name registration, transfer, or renewal with any annual hosting package.

http://www.networksolutions.com

Visit AboutUs.org for more information about GODDESSPOST.COM
<a href="http://www.aboutus.org/GODDESSPOST.COM">AboutUs: GODDESSPOST.COM </a>




Registrant:
Fax 2000 Pty Ltd
ATTN GODDESSPOST.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA. US 18222


Domain Name: GODDESSPOST.COM

------------------------------------------------------------------------
Promote your business to millions of viewers for only $1 a month
Learn how you can get an Enhanced Business Listing here for your domain name.
Learn more at http://www.NetworkSolutions.com/
------------------------------------------------------------------------

Administrative Contact, Technical Contact:
C, R email
ATTN GODDESSPOST.COM
care of Network Solutions
PO Box 459
Drums, PA 18222
US
570-708-8780


Record expires on 24-Nov-2016.
Record created on 24-Nov-1999.
Database last updated on 30-Apr-2013 12:50:46 EDT.

Domain servers in listed order:

NS1.SINGLEHOP.COM
NS2.SINGLEHOP.COM

This listing is a Network Solutions Private Registration. Mail
correspondence to this address must be sent via USPS Express Mail(TM) or
USPS Certified Mail(R); all other mail will not be processed. Be sure to
include the registrant's domain name in the address.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: GODDESSPOST.COM
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
Whois Server: whois.networksolutions.com
Referral URL: http://www.networksolutions.com/en_US/
Name Server: NS1.SINGLEHOP.COM
Name Server: NS2.SINGLEHOP.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 25-sep-2011
Creation Date: 24-nov-1999
Expiration Date: 24-nov-2016

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 30 Apr 2013 16:50:17 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
goddesspost.com widget
Last update was 8 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.